Brian Shirley

1/12/2013 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

1/12/2013 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

Tulsa, OK

Building Opens/Trade Show: 9:00AM
Pit Pass Booth Opens: 9:00AM
Feature Races: 12:00PM

Classes

  • Midgets268 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Brian Shirley

Brian Shirley

Chatham, IL

Midgets Start Finish +/-
I Feature 1 10 DNS -

Midgets

55 Laps

A FeatureLucas Oil

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 39 Kevin Swindell Kevin Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN 1
2 1 1 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -1
3 5 67X Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 2
4 9 47X Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 5
5 11 3DD Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN 6
6 14 63 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 8
7 16 11 Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 9
8 20 39B Bryan Clauson Bryan Clauson Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN 12
9 22 38 Billy Wease Billy Wease Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN 13
10 8 21K Cory Kruseman Cory Kruseman Ventura, CA Ventura, CA -2
11 19 81 Markus Niemela Markus Niemela Santa Barbara, CA Santa Barbara, CA 8
12 18 71K Jason Meyers Jason Meyers Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 6
13 15 8J Jonathan Beason Jonathan Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
14 23 10 Brad Kuhn Brad Kuhn Avon, IN Avon, IN 9
15 12 14 Tony Stewart Tony Stewart Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -3
16 10 71X Jac Haudenschild Jac Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -6
17 13 05T Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -4
18 6 47 Damion Gardner Damion Gardner Concord, CA Concord, CA -12
19 21 1ST J.J. Yeley J.J. Yeley Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 2
20 DNF 24 11A Andrew Felker Andrew Felker Carl Junction, MO Carl Junction, MO 4
21 DNF 3 71 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -18
22 DNF 7 99 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -15
23 DNF 4 15X Chad Boat Chad Boat Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -19
24 DNF 17 51S Mike Spencer Mike Spencer Temecula, CA Temecula, CA -7
15 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 05T Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
2 6 8J Jonathan Beason Jonathan Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
3 9 51S Mike Spencer Mike Spencer Temecula, CA Temecula, CA 6
4 10 81 Markus Niemela Markus Niemela Santa Barbara, CA Santa Barbara, CA 6
5 7 1ST J.J. Yeley J.J. Yeley Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 2
6 13 10 Brad Kuhn Brad Kuhn Avon, IN Avon, IN 7
7 8 21 Daryn Pittman Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
8 5 3 Darren Hagen Darren Hagen Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -3
9 18 4 Jon Stanbrough Jon Stanbrough Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 9
10 19 37X Gary (Bubba) Altig Gary (Bubba) Altig Mechanicsburg, IL Mechanicsburg, IL 9
11 16 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 5
12 17 05K Bud Kaeding Bud Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 5
13 11 21D AJ Hopkins AJ Hopkins Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -2
14 DNF 14 7MR Kevin Ramey Kevin Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
15 DNF 12 7B Austin Brown Austin Brown Millstadt, IL Millstadt, IL -3
16 DNF 2 2H Casey Shuman Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ Rattlesnake Bend, AZ -14
17 DNF 3 24 Tracy Hines Tracy Hines Wilkinson, IN Wilkinson, IN -14
18 DNF 20 57 Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 2
19 DNF 4 49 Trevor Kobylarz Trevor Kobylarz Birdsboro, PA Birdsboro, PA -15
20 DNF 15 4E Bobby East Bobby East Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -5
15 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 63 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
2 3 11 Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA 1
3 6 71K Jason Meyers Jason Meyers Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 3
4 7 39B Bryan Clauson Bryan Clauson Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN 3
5 2 38 Billy Wease Billy Wease Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -3
6 13 11A Andrew Felker Andrew Felker Carl Junction, MO Carl Junction, MO 7
7 19 56A Levi Jones Levi Jones Olney, IL Olney, IL 12
8 5 5 Cole Whitt Cole Whitt Alpine, CA Alpine, CA -3
9 18 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 9
10 17 67W Christopher Bell Christopher Bell Norman, OK Norman, OK 7
11 15 9E Alex Schutte Alex Schutte Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA 4
12 12 05C Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL -
13 11 93 Dustin Morgan Dustin Morgan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
14 16 19S Richard VanderWeerd Richard VanderWeerd Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 2
15 14 73 Ryan Bernal Ryan Bernal Hollister, CA Hollister, CA -1
16 8 51J R.J. Johnson R.J. Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -8
17 9 7N D.J. Netto D.J. Netto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -8
18 DNF 4 7W Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -14
19 DNF 20 67 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 1
20 DNF 10 31 Justin Allgaier Justin Allgaier Riverton, IL Riverton, IL -10
15 Laps

C Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4E Bobby East Bobby East Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
2 2 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -
3 3 05K Bud Kaeding Bud Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
4 4 4 Jon Stanbrough Jon Stanbrough Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
5 12 37X Gary (Bubba) Altig Gary (Bubba) Altig Mechanicsburg, IL Mechanicsburg, IL 7
6 9 57 Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 3
7 5 7C Caleb Armstrong Caleb Armstrong New Castle, IN New Castle, IN -2
8 6 39C Dillon Welch Dillon Welch Carmel, IN Carmel, IN -2
9 7 11R Troy Rutherford Troy Rutherford Ojai, CA Ojai, CA -2
10 8 3T Tim Barber Tim Barber Sonoma, CA Sonoma, CA -2
11 11 35 Billy Pauch Jr Billy Pauch Jr Frenchtown, NJ Frenchtown, NJ -
12 16 91B Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 4
13 14 92J Brenden Bright Brenden Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 1
14 19 2S Danny Stratton Danny Stratton Reading, PA Reading, PA 5
15 13 72 Tyler Edwards Tyler Edwards Salina, OK Salina, OK -2
16 18 11BA Brett Anderson Brett Anderson Belleville, IL Belleville, IL 2
17 17 8V Jace VanderWeerd Jace VanderWeerd Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
18 10 7A Dalton Armstrong Dalton Armstrong New Castle, IN New Castle, IN -8
19 15 89K Josh Lakatos Josh Lakatos Pasadena, CA Pasadena, CA -4
20 20 7M Seth Motsinger Seth Motsinger Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL -
15 Laps

C Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9E Alex Schutte Alex Schutte Rohnert Park, CA Rohnert Park, CA 1
2 1 19S Richard VanderWeerd Richard VanderWeerd Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -1
3 3 67W Christopher Bell Christopher Bell Norman, OK Norman, OK -
4 4 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL -
5 6 56A Levi Jones Levi Jones Olney, IL Olney, IL 1
6 9 67 Rico Abreu Rico Abreu St. Helena, CA St. Helena, CA 3
7 5 71S Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -2
8 15 69 A.J. Fike A.J. Fike Galesburg, IL Galesburg, IL 7
9 11 77B Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 2
10 8 98 P.J. Jones P.J. Jones Torrance, CA Torrance, CA -2
11 18 19W Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Yorba Linda, CA Yorba Linda, CA 7
12 16 91K Dereck King Dereck King Goreville, IL Goreville, IL 4
13 12 87F Brian McClelland Brian McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
14 DNF 13 35S Matt Sherrell Matt Sherrell Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -1
15 DNF 19 015 David Prickett David Prickett Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 4
16 DNF 10 25M Derrick Myers Derrick Myers Stonington, IL Stonington, IL -6
17 DNF 20 8L Matt Ward Matt Ward Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 3
18 DNF 17 15D Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS -1
19 DNF 14 91T Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -5
DNS 7 75H Johnny Herrera Johnny Herrera Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -
15 Laps

D Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 89K Josh Lakatos Josh Lakatos Pasadena, CA Pasadena, CA 1
2 4 91B Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 2
3 1 8V Jace VanderWeerd Jace VanderWeerd Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -2
4 7 11BA Brett Anderson Brett Anderson Belleville, IL Belleville, IL 3
5 13 2S Danny Stratton Danny Stratton Reading, PA Reading, PA 8
6 6 7M Seth Motsinger Seth Motsinger Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL -
7 3 14W Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -4
8 11 25B Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA 3
9 17 24H Bryan Sebetto Bryan Sebetto Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 8
10 16 5CC Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL 6
11 15 38N Joey Moughan Joey Moughan Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 4
12 14 11C Chett Gehrke Chett Gehrke Coxs Creek, KY Coxs Creek, KY 2
13 18 12F Nic Faas Nic Faas Huntington Beach, CA Huntington Beach, CA 5
14 5 51W Brandon Waelti Brandon Waelti Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -9
15 8 29 Brandon Hahn Brandon Hahn Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -7
16 DNF 10 0Z Cameron Beard Cameron Beard Atwater, CA Atwater, CA -6
17 DNF 9 83 Kurt Blackaby Kurt Blackaby Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR -8
18 DNF 12 20 Tadd Holliman Tadd Holliman Murray, NE Murray, NE -6
15 Laps

D Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 69 A.J. Fike A.J. Fike Galesburg, IL Galesburg, IL -
2 3 91K Dereck King Dereck King Goreville, IL Goreville, IL 1
3 13 15D Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS 10
4 4 19W Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Yorba Linda, CA Yorba Linda, CA -
5 7 015 David Prickett David Prickett Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
6 9 8L Matt Ward Matt Ward Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 3
7 2 57D Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL -5
8 15 151 Jesse Frazier Jesse Frazier Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 7
9 17 8 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 8
10 6 68 Ronnie Gardner Ronnie Gardner Corona, CA Corona, CA -4
11 5 87 Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -6
12 8 81B Ryan Beechler Ryan Beechler McKinney, TX McKinney, TX -4
13 16 57A Hannah Adair Hannah Adair Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
14 10 05 Brad Loyet Brad Loyet Sunset Hills, MO Sunset Hills, MO -4
15 18 7X Chris (Critter) Malone Chris (Critter) Malone Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 3
16 14 35D Brett Felkins Brett Felkins Lodi, CA Lodi, CA -2
17 11 14JR Matt Streeter Matt Streeter Galt, CA Galt, CA -6
18 DNF 12 45X CJ Johnson CJ Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS -6
10 Laps

E Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 38N Joey Moughan Joey Moughan Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 1
2 1 5CC Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL -1
3 5 24H Bryan Sebetto Bryan Sebetto Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 2
4 6 12F Nic Faas Nic Faas Huntington Beach, CA Huntington Beach, CA 2
5 8 38K Rick Hendrix Rick Hendrix Palmdale, CA Palmdale, CA 3
6 13 8K Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 7
7 15 2B Tyler Reddick Tyler Reddick Corning, CA Corning, CA 8
8 3 57X Kaley Engstrom Kaley Engstrom Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -5
9 9 16 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
10 14 7S Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 4
11 10 56P Jason Leffler Jason Leffler Long Beach, CA Long Beach, CA -1
12 11 57K Kevin Studley Kevin Studley Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -1
13 12 191 Chase Barber Chase Barber Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -1
14 4 5C Chris Coker Chris Coker New Braunfels, TX New Braunfels, TX -10
DNS 16 1W Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX -
DNS 7 21N Nick Speidel Nick Speidel Muncie, IN Muncie, IN -
10 Laps

E Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 151 Jesse Frazier Jesse Frazier Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 7
2 1 57A Hannah Adair Hannah Adair Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
3 3 8 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
4 5 7X Chris (Critter) Malone Chris (Critter) Malone Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 1
5 4 62S Taylor Simas Taylor Simas Orland, CA Orland, CA -1
6 13 24L C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 7
7 9 2A Jason Howell Jason Howell Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
8 6 5G P.J. Gargiulo P.J. Gargiulo Morton, PA Morton, PA -2
9 10 37 Cameron Hagin Cameron Hagin Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
10 12 2R Levi Roberts Levi Roberts Broomfield, CO Broomfield, CO 2
11 15 11W Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN 4
12 14 3F Tanner Swanson Tanner Swanson Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA 2
13 16 27R Kyle O'Gara Kyle O'Gara Camby, IN Camby, IN 3
14 7 86C David Camfield Jr David Camfield Jr Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -7
15 DNF 2 62 Dennis Howell Dennis Howell Rancho Palos Verdes, CA Rancho Palos Verdes, CA -13
DNS 11 73F Tyler Walker Tyler Walker Hermoso Beach, CA Hermoso Beach, CA -
10 Laps

F Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 8K Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 8
2 1 7S Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -1
3 2 2B Tyler Reddick Tyler Reddick Corning, CA Corning, CA -1
4 5 1W Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
5 16 06 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 11
6 13 11J Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 7
7 14 24E Cody Darrah Cody Darrah Red Lion, PA Red Lion, PA 7
8 3 21X Kurt Mayhew Kurt Mayhew DeMotte, IN DeMotte, IN -5
9 10 7DA Dakoda Armstrong Dakoda Armstrong New Castle, IN New Castle, IN 1
10 6 70 Peter Palazzolo Peter Palazzolo Ballwin, MO Ballwin, MO -4
11 8 32A Garrett Aitken Garrett Aitken Paris, IL Paris, IL -3
12 12 84 Joey Fabozzi Joey Fabozzi Norco, CA Norco, CA -
13 15 0 Glenn Styres Glenn Styres Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON 2
14 7 56X Mark Chisholm Mark Chisholm Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -7
15 11 6 Aaron Pierce Aaron Pierce Yorktown, IN Yorktown, IN -4
DNS 4 17R Kyle Steffens Kyle Steffens St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -
10 Laps

F Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24L C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
2 2 3F Tanner Swanson Tanner Swanson Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA -
3 8 11W Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN 5
4 5 27R Kyle O'Gara Kyle O'Gara Camby, IN Camby, IN 1
5 13 35L Cody Ledger Cody Ledger Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 8
6 7 83JR Bruce Buckwalter Jr Bruce Buckwalter Jr Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 1
7 4 17 Michael Koontz Michael Koontz Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -3
8 16 26X John Golobic John Golobic Mountain View, CA Mountain View, CA 8
9 10 6A David Gough David Gough Machesney Park, IL Machesney Park, IL 1
10 6 5B Tommy Brown Tommy Brown Missoula, MT Missoula, MT -4
11 3 7J Shawn Jackson Shawn Jackson Bear, DE Bear, DE -8
12 12 6R Joe Ramaker Joe Ramaker Boise, ID Boise, ID -
13 15 12JR Josh Pelkey Josh Pelkey Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 2
14 11 77H Michael Harders Michael Harders -3
15 DNF 9 1T Tony Roney Tony Roney Herculaneum, MO Herculaneum, MO -6
16 DNF 14 44 Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -2
10 Laps

G Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11J Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
2 8 24E Cody Darrah Cody Darrah Red Lion, PA Red Lion, PA 6
3 4 0 Glenn Styres Glenn Styres Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON 1
4 10 06 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 6
5 5 9P Wes McIntyre Wes McIntyre McCordsville, IN McCordsville, IN -
6 15 15S Tim Siner Tim Siner Dupo, IL Dupo, IL 9
7 16 23 Jimmy Light Jimmy Light Lizton, IN Lizton, IN 9
8 13 35T Tyler Robbins Tyler Robbins Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL 5
9 12 6B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 3
10 11 55 Taylor Ferns Taylor Ferns Shelby Township, MI Shelby Township, MI 1
11 6 11XS Donovan Peterson Donovan Peterson Brookings, SD Brookings, SD -5
12 3 5BL Barry Lamb Barry Lamb Moran, KS Moran, KS -9
13 7 12S Bryan Severs Bryan Severs Collison, IL Collison, IL -6
14 DNF 2 7D Michelle Decker Michelle Decker Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -12
15 DNF 14 115 Conner Kassik Conner Kassik Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -1
DNS 9 1AZ Steve Sussex Jr Steve Sussex Jr Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ -
10 Laps

G Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 35L Cody Ledger Cody Ledger Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
2 9 44 Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 7
3 1 12JR Josh Pelkey Josh Pelkey Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -2
4 10 26X John Golobic John Golobic Mountain View, CA Mountain View, CA 6
5 14 50 Daniel Adler Daniel Adler St. Louis , MO St. Louis , MO 9
6 8 77 Mike Boesel Mike Boesel Bennett, CO Bennett, CO 2
7 4 7CS Pat Schudy Pat Schudy Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -3
8 13 17E Blake Edwards Blake Edwards Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 5
9 12 32 Danny Jennings Danny Jennings Norman, OK Norman, OK 3
10 6 2D Troy DeCaire Troy DeCaire Tampa, FL Tampa, FL -4
11 16 23F Josh Most Josh Most Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA 5
12 3 9U Doug McCune Doug McCune Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX -9
13 11 94K Darren Kingston Darren Kingston Vandalia, IL Vandalia, IL -2
14 DNF 15 3B Jayme Barnes Jayme Barnes Everett, WA Everett, WA 1
DNS 5 89 Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -
DNS 7 11T Shon Deskins Shon Deskins Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ -
10 Laps

H Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35T Tyler Robbins Tyler Robbins Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -
2 2 115 Conner Kassik Conner Kassik Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
3 10 15S Tim Siner Tim Siner Dupo, IL Dupo, IL 7
4 14 23 Jimmy Light Jimmy Light Lizton, IN Lizton, IN 10
5 9 22X Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 4
6 7 28K Justin Hendricks Justin Hendricks Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK 1
7 3 9D Sean Dodenhoff Sean Dodenhoff Reno, NV Reno, NV -4
8 4 94C Brad Cox Brad Cox Gunnedah, WAU Gunnedah, WAU -4
9 12 15 Danny Burke Danny Burke Crosby, TX Crosby, TX 3
10 15 59 Billy Lawhead Billy Lawhead Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
11 6 2AU Alex Orr Alex Orr Tacoma South, NSW Tacoma South, NSW -5
12 5 0X Johnny Murdock Johnny Murdock Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -7
13 DNF 16 22 Mike Goodman Mike Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
14 DNF 8 59E Dex Eaton Dex Eaton Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -6
15 DNF 13 67K Riley Emmel Riley Emmel Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -2
DNS 11 0K Don O'Keefe Jr Don O'Keefe Jr Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
10 Laps

H Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17E Blake Edwards Blake Edwards Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 2
2 10 50 Daniel Adler Daniel Adler St. Louis , MO St. Louis , MO 8
3 5 3B Jayme Barnes Jayme Barnes Everett, WA Everett, WA 2
4 8 23F Josh Most Josh Most Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA 4
5 1 44S Clint Schubert Clint Schubert Calhan, CO Calhan, CO -4
6 6 96 Brad Noffsinger Brad Noffsinger Concord, NC Concord, NC -
7 15 98G Gavin Galbraith Gavin Galbraith Washington, MO Washington, MO 8
8 16 37T Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 8
9 2 19 Patrick Stasa Patrick Stasa Kingman, KS Kingman, KS -7
10 14 82H Mike Hess Mike Hess Riverton, IL Riverton, IL 4
11 DNF 4 4K Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -7
12 DNF 13 49JR Bobby Michnowicz Bobby Michnowicz Lomita, CA Lomita, CA 1
13 DNF 7 31B David Budres David Budres Janesville, WI Janesville, WI -6
14 DNF 9 7JR JD Black JD Black Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -5
DNS 11 5R Garrett Rider Garrett Rider Lawson, MO Lawson, MO -
DNS 12 71XX Davey Ray Davey Ray Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -
10 Laps

I Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 67K Riley Emmel Riley Emmel Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -
2 3 23 Jimmy Light Jimmy Light Lizton, IN Lizton, IN 1
3 4 59 Billy Lawhead Billy Lawhead Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
4 16 22 Mike Goodman Mike Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 12
5 14 33R Joe Stornetta Jr Joe Stornetta Jr Avon, IN Avon, IN 9
6 13 14C Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL 7
7 6 75 Landon Simon Landon Simon Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
8 12 27B Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 4
9 DNF 8 7 Shannon McQueen Shannon McQueen Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
10 DNF 11 22A Andy Malpocker Andy Malpocker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 1
11 DNF 15 51X Matt Lundy Matt Lundy Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 4
12 DNF 9 25P Dylan Peterson Dylan Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -3
13 DNF 2 12G Chris Gurley Chris Gurley Crown Point, IN Crown Point, IN -11
14 DNF 7 17W Cole Wood Cole Wood Auburn, CA Auburn, CA -7
15 DNF 5 2DD Josh Hawkins Josh Hawkins Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX -10
DNS 10 55B Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -
10 Laps

I Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 49JR Bobby Michnowicz Bobby Michnowicz Lomita, CA Lomita, CA 2
2 8 82H Mike Hess Mike Hess Riverton, IL Riverton, IL 6
3 1 98G Gavin Galbraith Gavin Galbraith Washington, MO Washington, MO -2
4 5 37T Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 1
5 4 14E Eric Fenton Eric Fenton Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
6 12 27 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA 6
7 6 72K Kevin Olson Kevin Olson Machesney Park, IL Machesney Park, IL -1
8 7 14R Jody Rosenboom Jody Rosenboom Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -1
9 10 40 Andy Huston Andy Huston Roseville, IL Roseville, IL 1
10 14 98GB Curtis Boyer Curtis Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO 4
11 2 31E Evan Sewell Evan Sewell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -9
12 16 57H Davey Heskin Davey Heskin St. Michael, MN St. Michael, MN 4
13 9 11B Andee Beierle Andee Beierle Fort Myers, FL Fort Myers, FL -4
14 13 27C Kip Hughes Kip Hughes Enid, OK Enid, OK -1
15 11 91H Mike Hudson Mike Hudson Carterville, IL Carterville, IL -4
16 15 87C Coby Hughes Coby Hughes Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
10 Laps

J Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14C Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL 3
2 3 33R Joe Stornetta Jr Joe Stornetta Jr Avon, IN Avon, IN 1
3 6 51X Matt Lundy Matt Lundy Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 3
4 14 22 Mike Goodman Mike Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 10
5 2 87R Danny Smith Danny Smith Argenta, IL Argenta, IL -3
6 9 7T Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 3
7 16 4B Chris Shirek Chris Shirek Thompson, ND Thompson, ND 9
8 15 94 Layne Himebaugh Layne Himebaugh Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 7
9 11 W94 Waylon Weaver Waylon Weaver Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 2
10 7 2X Clint Woolbright Clint Woolbright Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -3
11 5 5M Ned Fry Ned Fry West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA -6
12 DNF 10 12J Jay Mounce Jay Mounce Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
13 DNF 8 7RS Scott Crystal Scott Crystal Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -5
14 DNF 1 20X Jimmy Harris Jimmy Harris Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -13
15 DNF 13 55S Trey Starks Trey Starks Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA -2
DNS 12 63D Nick Knepper Nick Knepper Belleville, IL Belleville, IL -
10 Laps

J Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27C Kip Hughes Kip Hughes Enid, OK Enid, OK 1
2 3 98GB Curtis Boyer Curtis Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO 1
3 4 87C Coby Hughes Coby Hughes Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
4 15 57H Davey Heskin Davey Heskin St. Michael, MN St. Michael, MN 11
5 DNF 16 4X Shawn Petersen Shawn Petersen Irving, TX Irving, TX 11
6 DNF 11 1B Bobby Brewer Bobby Brewer Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 5
7 DNF 6 14S Tom Casson Tom Casson Jacksonville, IL Jacksonville, IL -1
8 DNF 8 14X Scott Peterson Scott Peterson Irving, TX Irving, TX -
9 DNF 7 1X Bryan Debrick Bryan Debrick Irving, TX Irving, TX -2
10 DNF 9 85J Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -1
11 DNF 1 91 Jeff Stasa Jeff Stasa Kingman, KS Kingman, KS -10
12 DNF 10 6C Michael Heberling Michael Heberling Centennial, CO Centennial, CO -2
13 DNF 13 5$ Danny Smith Danny Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
14 DNF 14 7JS Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -
DNS 5 4F Chad Frewaldt Chad Frewaldt Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -
DNS 12 88 Dustin Weland Dustin Weland Parker, CO Parker, CO -
10 Laps

K Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 55S Trey Starks Trey Starks Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA 3
2 3 22 Mike Goodman Mike Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
3 1 94 Layne Himebaugh Layne Himebaugh Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -2
4 9 4B Chris Shirek Chris Shirek Thompson, ND Thompson, ND 5
5 8 10C Dalton Camfield Dalton Camfield Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 3
6 11 16C Rich Camfield Rich Camfield Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 5
7 14 2P Payton Pierce Payton Pierce Bridgeport, TX Bridgeport, TX 7
8 12 1R Robby Larson Robby Larson Imperial, MO Imperial, MO 4
9 6 33A Stephen Arnold Stephen Arnold Seymour, IN Seymour, IN -3
10 7 83B Eldon Blackaby Eldon Blackaby Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR -3
11 DNF 10 3G Matt Harms Matt Harms Lacon, IL Lacon, IL -1
DNS 5 12M Kyle McCutcheon Kyle McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -
DNS 13 93R Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -
DNS 2 4C Chuck McGillivray Chuck McGillivray Madison, SD Madison, SD -
10 Laps

K Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5$ Danny Smith Danny Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 3
2 14 7JS Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 12
3 9 57H Davey Heskin Davey Heskin St. Michael, MN St. Michael, MN 6
4 10 4X Shawn Petersen Shawn Petersen Irving, TX Irving, TX 6
5 1 82 Eric Johnson Eric Johnson Rockford, IL Rockford, IL -4
6 8 29S Tim Kent Tim Kent Bristow, OK Bristow, OK 2
7 2 11H Dustin Hapka Dustin Hapka Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -5
8 11 11XC Steve Newman Steve Newman Breckenridge, CO Breckenridge, CO 3
9 DNF 6 22AZ Rick Shuman Rick Shuman Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -3
10 DNF 3 5L Mike Larrison Mike Larrison Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -7
11 DNF 5 73X Greg Edenholm Greg Edenholm Malibu, CA Malibu, CA -6
DNS 7 85 Jonathan Hendrick Jonathan Hendrick Fortville, IN Fortville, IN -
DNS 13 9F Jared Carpenter Jared Carpenter Breezy Point, MN Breezy Point, MN -
DNS 12 43 Brent Beauchamp Brent Beauchamp Fairland, IN Fairland, IN -

  • Events56
  • Wins1
  • Top 510
  • Top 1022
Hoker Trucking
Thomason Express
JJ Ventures Gaming
Bass Livestock Nutrition
Allgaier Performance Parts
Integra Racing Shocks
East Central Coin
Cheers Chilton
Central Petroleum Company
Durham Racing Engines
Rocket xR1
Jayco Construction
Budweiser Larry’s Distributing
Hope For A Cure
Midwest Sheet Metal
Ted Brown Quality Paint  Body
Peterson Fluid Systems
VP Race Fuels
Hooker Harness
Willy’s Carburetor  Dyno Shop
Fast Shafts
Keyser Manufacturing
Dyers Top Rods
Wehrs Machine
Sweet MFG
Swift Springs USA
Allstar Performance
The Joie of Seating
Simpson Race Products
Hoosier Racing Tires
Quarter Master
Wilwood
KKM
Speedwerx Inc/Energy Release
Daugherty Motorsports
Multi Fire
Strange Oval
FK Rod Ends
KBC Graphics
Earnhardt Technologies Group
MyRacePass